Daytona Kia's cover image

This profile has been claimed by the business owner or representative.

Daytona Kia

4.5
  • Car Dealers
  • Daytona Beach, FL

About this business

AutomotiveCar Dealers

Location details

510 N Nova Rd, Daytona Beach, FL, 32114, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon9:00 a.m. to 8:00 p.m.
Tue9:00 a.m. to 8:00 p.m.
Wed9:00 a.m. to 8:00 p.m.
Thu9:00 a.m. to 8:00 p.m.
Fri9:00 a.m. to 8:00 p.m.
Sat9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Sun12:00 p.m. to 5:00 p.m.
4.510,979 reviews
Select a rating
MCFARRAN's profile image
MCFARRAN 
4 years ago

Great and fast service. From the salesman to the GSM great! Would recommend the dealership 

pengle's profile image
pengle 
4 years ago

Service has always been very efficient and prompt. I have appreciated the schedulers and those that serviced my KIA. Washing is appreciated. 

OSMANIELWHITE's profile image
OSMANIELWHITE 
4 years ago

It is the best dealership I have ever been to, and the salesperson who assisted me helped me a lot 

mash40774me's profile image
mash40774me 
4 years ago

Always the best, friendliest, most professional group, love my Kia and recommend you daily thanks 

Andeejo16's profile image
Andeejo16 
4 years ago

I love the new appointment making and check in process. It definitely has improved the overall experience at this Service Center! I've struggled in the past to simply schedule appointments for routine maitnence, but now it's a breeze! 

JMWILKER2's profile image
JMWILKER2 
4 years ago

Great place to bring your KIA for service. Friendly and knowledgeable staff. Keep you updated with the service being done. Also let’s you know what needs service in future. 

BJZDISNEY's profile image
BJZDISNEY 
4 years ago

Always taken care of in a timely manner and informed as to the progress of your service Appointment. 

awesomeerich's profile image
awesomeerich 
4 years ago

I had a great experience at Daytona Kia Service Center everyone was friendly and staff made sure my cars service was done right and got me in and out in no time!! 

PAULINACARRASCO's profile image
PAULINACARRASCO 
4 years ago

Loved the service, Chris (my ride) was amazing, it was a pleasure taking to him. I also loved the coupons 😊 

Frequently asked questions about Daytona Kia

How is Daytona Kia rated?

Daytona Kia has a 4.5 star rating with 10,979 reviews. 

When is Daytona Kia open?

Daytona Kia is closed now. It will open at 9:00 a.m.