Daytona Kia's cover image

This profile has been claimed by the business owner or representative.

Daytona Kia

4.5
  • Car Dealers
  • Daytona Beach, FL

About this business

AutomotiveCar Dealers

Location details

510 N Nova Rd, Daytona Beach, FL, 32114, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon9:00 a.m. to 8:00 p.m.
Tue9:00 a.m. to 8:00 p.m.
Wed9:00 a.m. to 8:00 p.m.
Thu9:00 a.m. to 8:00 p.m.
Fri9:00 a.m. to 8:00 p.m.
Sat9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Sun12:00 p.m. to 5:00 p.m.
4.510,976 reviews
Select a rating
saleemafridi's profile image
saleemafridi 
2 years ago

Great place to buy Kia this dealership will match / compete any price out there if you’re a serious buyer overall experience was good 

samary.pacheco's profile image
samary.pacheco 
2 years ago

Clean and knowledgeable about the cars on the lot. Loved the business relationship with kia 

SNOUGHPERKS's profile image
SNOUGHPERKS 
2 years ago

Very organized and clean. Car washed and waxed. All service performed quickly. Folks were pleasant 

Mfs1943's profile image
Mfs1943 
2 years ago

Staff very pleasant and waiting room and time pretty good. Car was washed including floor mats in the front. 

TINA.PERRY70's profile image
TINA.PERRY70 
2 years ago

They were great, They did what I ask them to do plus let me know what needed to be done in the future when I was ready. Great Team, Thanks Tina. 

KAITLYN.A.ROGERS21's profile image
KAITLYN.A.ROGERS21 
2 years ago

Thankyou for the wonderful service and fast response on my issuses. 4 recalls on my car and service was done within 3 hours 

Flydoc1979's profile image
Flydoc1979 
2 years ago

Great attention to detail and customer comfort. Easy to make online appointments. I highly recommend. 

destinee0504's profile image
destinee0504 
2 years ago

Very speedy service! Friendly customer care and staff. Comfortable waiting area available, with televisions, ice and water machine, vending machines, and charging station. 

searching4cloud9's profile image
searching4cloud9 
2 years ago

I've been to plenty of Kia Service Centers and this is hands down the best one. 

Frequently asked questions about Daytona Kia

How is Daytona Kia rated?

Daytona Kia has a 4.5 star rating with 10,976 reviews. 

When is Daytona Kia open?

Daytona Kia is open now. It will close at 8:00 p.m.